Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROGER SKINNER LIMITED

Company number 01272854

Registered office address
The Mill, Stradbroke, Eye, Suffolk, IP21 5HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10920 - Manufacture of prepared pet foods
Previous company names
Name Period
ROGER SKINNER (GRAIN) LIMITED 12 Aug 1976 - 28 Mar 1988