Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRYANT GROUP SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01271508

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRYANT PLANT SERVICES (SAUDI ARABIA) LIMITED 03 Aug 1976 - 31 Dec 1980