CURNETT SHIPPING LIMITED

Company number 01267198

Registered office address
Fourth Floor, 18-20 Hill Rise, Richmond, Surrey, TW10 6UA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1976

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CURNETT LIMITED 06 Jul 1976 - 31 Dec 1977