BNS NUCLEAR SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01263722

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 1976

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CAVENDISH NUCLEAR LIMITED 30 Aug 2013 - 23 Oct 2013
EVE ARCLIVE LIMITED 01 Apr 1991 - 30 Aug 2013
ARCLIVE CONSTRUCTION (MIDLANDS) LIMITED 18 Jun 1976 - 01 Apr 1991