NATIONAL FEDERATION OF SELF EMPLOYED AND SMALL BUSINESSES LIMITED

Company number 01263540

Registered office address
Sir Frank Whittle Way, Blackpool Business Park, Blackpool, Lancashire, FY4 2FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
17 June 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONAL FEDERATION OF SELF EMPLOYED AND SMALL BUSINESSES LIMITED 17 Jun 1976 - 31 Dec 1978