INTERSERVE ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 01261946

Registered office address
Capital Tower, 91 Waterloo Road, London, England, SE1 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2021
due by 29 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PREPAKT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 07 Jun 1976 - 16 Mar 2001