FLEXTECH (KINDERNET INVESTMENT) LIMITED

Company number 01260228

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 1976

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEXODRILLING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 25 May 1976 - 29 Jun 1995