Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROVISION TRADE FEDERATION LIMITED

Company number 01250934

Registered office address
17 Clerkenwell Green, London, EC1R 0DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 March 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2023
due by 30 July 2023

Last statement dated 16 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITED KINGDOM PROVISION TRADE FEDERATION LIMITED 24 Mar 1976 - 24 Jul 1997