KENWAKE PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01249185

Registered office address
Oocl House, Levington Park, Bridge Road, Ipswich Suffolk, IP10 0NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FURNESS WITHY PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 16 Mar 1976 - 24 Oct 1991