Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KENNEDY BROOKES FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 01237551

Registered office address
Parklands Court 24 Parklands, Birmingham Great Park, Rubery Birmingham, West Midlands, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KENNEDY BROOKES HOTEL & CATERING INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED 15 Dec 1975 - 06 Apr 1982