EXPERIAN GOAD LIMITED

Company number 01236235

Registered office address
Talbot House, Talbot Street, Nottingham, NG80 1TH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1975

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply
Previous company names
Name Period
CCN GOAD LIMITED 29 Aug 1996 - 19 Jun 1997
CHAS. E. GOAD LIMITED 31 Dec 1976 - 29 Aug 1996
PROUSTELL LIMITED 04 Dec 1975 - 31 Dec 1976