Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FEGG FEATURES LTD

Company number 01231460

Registered office address
9 Grove Park, London, SE5 8LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2022
due by 12 January 2023

Last statement dated 29 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
FEGG FOUNDATION (GARMENTS) LTD(THE) 16 Apr 1982 - 14 Oct 1983
DEERSTONE LIMITED 28 Oct 1975 - 16 Apr 1982