MITIE CONTRACT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01223825

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms, Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 1975

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
K.T.C. (INDUSTRIAL CLEANERS) LIMITED 22 Aug 1975 - 13 Dec 1988