BOOTHMANS (AGRICULTURE) LIMITED

Company number 01218238

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, United Kingdom, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2021
due by 27 March 2021

Last statement dated 13 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FRANCIS & BOOTHMAN (DALMARK) LIMITED 02 Jul 1975 - 20 Feb 1997