INN STYLE LEISURE

Company number 01213531

Registered office address
3 The Maltings, Wetmore Road, Burton On Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 1SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 October 2019
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
22 May 1975

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRENT WALKER LEISURE SERVICES LIMITED 25 Apr 1990 - 21 Dec 1995
BRENT LEISURE SERVICES LIMITED 22 Dec 1987 - 25 Apr 1990
WILTS AUTOMATIC EQUIPMENT LIMITED 31 Dec 1976 - 22 Dec 1987
SHIRECENTRE LIMITED 22 May 1975 - 31 Dec 1976