STEAMHAMMER LIMITED

Company number 01211110

Registered office address
St Ann's Wharf, 112 Quayside, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 3DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 September 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 1975

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KETLON (U.K.) LIMITED 06 May 1975 - 13 Dec 1994