MOJO WHOLESALE LIMITED

Company number 01203878

Registered office address
106-112 Davigdor Road, Hove, East Sussex, BN3 1RE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1975

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 2 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAVEN SUPPLY LIMITED 24 Apr 1986 - 16 Oct 2007
TRAVROSE LIMITED 17 Mar 1975 - 24 Apr 1986