BEAUTY CARE DRUG STORES LIMITED

Company number 01201510

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2021
due by 14 February 2021

Last statement dated 3 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
C.M. & R. GABBIE LIMITED 25 Feb 1975 - 17 May 1985