JOHN WETTON LIMITED

Company number 01201048

Registered office address
The Grange, Northlew Road, Okehampton, Devon, England, EX20 3DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2021
due by 5 March 2021

Last statement dated 22 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
RESTASOME LIMITED 20 Feb 1975 - 04 Feb 1982