CONSTRUCTION CONFEDERATION HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01198998

Registered office address
Mr J A Southworth, Peterhill 49 Monument Lane, Chalfont St Peter, Gerrards Cross, Bucks, SL9 0HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1975

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
NFBTE HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Feb 1975 - 01 Jun 1998