BESPIC LIMITED

Company number 01194902

Registered office address
Trelleborg International Drive, Tewkesbury Business Park, Tewkesbury, England, GL20 8UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSAK + SHAMBAN UK LIMITED 19 Dec 2003 - 01 Oct 2014
BUSAK + SHAMBAN LIMITED 08 Jun 1992 - 19 Dec 2003
SHAMBAN EUROPA (UK) LIMITED 24 Dec 1974 - 08 Jun 1992