QUOTIENT PLC

Company number 01194404

Registered office address
One Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, W2 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2013
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1974

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CCF GROUP PLC 17 Jun 1987 - 10 Oct 1988
CONSULTANTS (COMPUTER & FINANCIAL) P L C 19 Dec 1974 - 17 Jun 1987