RAMSHACKLE MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 01191318

Registered office address
26 Park Road, Burgess Hill, West Sussex, RH15 8ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2022
due by 29 June 2022

Last statement dated 15 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FINECROFT LIMITED 21 Nov 1974 - 31 Dec 1977