FLEXTECH (1992) LIMITED

Company number 01190025

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 1974

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEXTECH P L C 31 Dec 1978 - 25 Sep 1992
FLEXTECH OIL PIPE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 08 Nov 1974 - 31 Dec 1978