INSPIRED BROADCAST NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 01187805

Registered office address
3 The Maltings, Wetmore Road, Burton On Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 1SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1974

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEISURE PROJECTS LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 21 Nov 2008
CORAL ENTERTAINMENTS LIMITED 18 Oct 1974 - 31 Dec 1979