KINGSGATE FOOD INGREDIENTS LIMITED

Company number 01182574

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2021
due by 15 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2022
due by 1 June 2022

Last statement dated 18 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAZY PRICES (U.K.) LIMITED 21 Oct 1982 - 11 Mar 1999
CRAZY PRICES LIMITED 02 Sep 1974 - 21 Oct 1982