BABYCHAM LIMITED

Company number 01180984

Registered office address
Thomas Hardy House, 2 Heath Road, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 8TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2021
due by 15 September 2021

Last statement dated 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRISTOPHER & CO LIMITED 18 Sep 1987 - 02 Mar 2012
LES AMIS DU VIN LIMITED 15 Aug 1974 - 18 Sep 1987