ANSTEY WALLPAPER COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01180342

Registered office address
Chalfont House, Oxford Road, Denham, UB9 4DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2021
due by 18 July 2021

Last statement dated 4 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MURASPEC (BRISTOL) LIMITED 09 Aug 1974 - 03 Dec 1987