SAGA FINANCIAL LIMITED

Company number 01179806

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 1974

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SAGA GROUP LIMITED 24 Sep 1987 - 01 May 1988
SHEPWAY INTERNATIONAL LEISURE AND CONFERENCE LIMITED 06 Aug 1974 - 24 Sep 1987