HAZELMERE PETROLEUM LIMITED

Company number 01179708

Registered office address
6th Floor Dukes Court, Duke Street, Woking, GU21 5BH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1974

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FERNHURST FUELS LIMITED 22 Aug 1986 - 05 Oct 2004
TRENT VALLEY (FUELS) LIMITED 05 Aug 1974 - 22 Aug 1986