Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST CROSS TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01176877

Registered office address
1 Centenary Square, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B1 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RICHARDS, LONGSTAFF (PENSION AND TRUSTEE) LIMITED 10 Jul 1974 - 24 Apr 1990