FORMPART (WMPL) LIMITED

Company number 01170121

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1974

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WOLFE MEDICAL PUBLICATIONS LIMITED 14 May 1974 - 20 Sep 2010