TRAMLINK LIMITED

Company number 01165789

Registered office address
Kpmg Restructuring, 2 Cornwall Street, Birmingham, B3 2DL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1974

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2007
due by 31 October 2008

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
MOWLEM (NO. 5) LIMITED 14 Feb 1995 - 27 Dec 1995
MCTAY MARINE LIMITED 04 Apr 1974 - 14 Feb 1995