Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TONY RAMPTON TRUST

Company number 01160176

Registered office address
Centre Of Excellence Hope Park, Trevor Foster Way, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD5 8HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
13 February 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FREEMANS TRUST LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 03 Sep 2001
FREEMANS (LONDON S.W.9.) TRUST LIMITED 13 Feb 1974 - 31 Dec 1981