SHOWCARD SYSTEMS MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company number 01158456

Registered office address
I2 Mansfield, Hamilton Court, Hamilton Way Oakham Business Park, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, NG18 5FB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1974

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOWCARD SYSTEMS ENGINEERING LIMITED 29 Jan 1974 - 26 Feb 1992