SIR ROBERT MCALPINE MANAGEMENT CONTRACTORS LIMITED

Company number 01157770

Registered office address
Eaton Court, Maylands Avenue, Hemel Hempstead, Herts, HP2 7TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2021
due by 20 June 2021

Last statement dated 6 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
SIR ROBERT MCALPINE & SONS (LONDON) LIMITED 21 Jan 1974 - 19 Feb 1982