TRINIFOLD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01154197

Registered office address
4 Pancras Square, London, United Kingdom, N1C 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2022
due by 26 January 2022

Last statement dated 12 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
TRINIFOLD LIMITED 02 Jan 1974 - 27 Jan 1989