PHONOTAS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01154112

Registered office address
Level 12 The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 January 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2022
due by 25 April 2022

Last statement dated 11 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INITIAL INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED 17 Nov 2010 - 19 Mar 2014
RENTOKIL IT HYGIENE LTD 04 Jun 1998 - 17 Nov 2010
PHONOTAS SERVICES LIMITED 06 Jan 1984 - 04 Jun 1998
PHONOTAS COMPANY LIMITED(THE) 01 Jan 1974 - 06 Jan 1984