Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A. B. INTERNATIONAL VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 01153264

Registered office address
64 New Cavendish Street, London, England, W1G 8TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2022
due by 21 December 2022

Last statement dated 7 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COTEAU LIMITED 21 Dec 1973 - 05 Sep 2016