Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALAMI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01149214

Registered office address
7 Bridgefields, Welwyn Garden City, Herts, England, AL7 1RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2022
due by 3 October 2022

Last statement dated 19 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46410 - Wholesale of textiles
Previous company names
Name Period
ALAMI IMPORT AND EXPORT LIMITED 04 Dec 1973 - 13 Mar 1990