Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FLETCHER KING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01140727

Registered office address
61 Conduit Street, London, W1S 2GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2022
due by 21 September 2022

Last statement dated 7 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
FLETCHER KING 31 Dec 1980 - 21 Oct 1986
FLETCHER KING AND MEGRAN 22 Oct 1973 - 31 Dec 1980