REVER OFFSHORE FREIGHTERS LIMITED

Company number 01139153

Registered office address
1 Park Row, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS1 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
BIBBY FREIGHTERS LIMITED 11 Oct 1973 - 30 Nov 2018