HILL SAMUEL OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01136075

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6512 - Other monetary intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
HILL SAMUEL PENSIONS NOMINEES LIMITED 25 Sep 1973 - 31 Dec 1977