BABCOCK MANAGED SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01130106

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPECTRA ALIGNMENT LIMITED 20 Aug 1973 - 07 Nov 2014