Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRICKETER HOLIDAYS LIMITED

Company number 01128484

Registered office address
3 Young's Buildings, London, England, EC1V 9DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2023
due by 1 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BROCK TRAVEL LIMITED 13 Aug 1973 - 07 Dec 2006