THEALE PETROLEUM LIMITED

Company number 01128126

Registered office address
6th Floor Dukes Court, Duke Street, Woking, GU21 5BH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
R P FUELS LIMITED 12 Mar 1990 - 05 Oct 2004
TABUSTEME LIMITED 10 Aug 1973 - 12 Mar 1990