FILM FINANCE DISTRIBUTORS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 01124602

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, 6th Floor 25 Farrington Street, London, EC2A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CARVOLD LIMITED 25 Jul 1973 - 31 Dec 1980