GREENACRE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01124015

Registered office address
KPMG RESTRUCTURING, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BREWMAKER PLC 21 Sep 1983 - 23 Nov 1990
SOUTHAMPTON HOMEBREWS LIMITED 20 Jul 1973 - 21 Sep 1983