Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARUN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01122638

Registered office address
St Leonards House, North Street, Horsham, West Sussex, RH12 1RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2023
due by 28 January 2023

Last statement dated 14 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
GALIOT PROPERTIES LIMITED 13 Jul 1973 - 22 Jan 2002