B.K.E. LIMITED

Company number 01120928

Registered office address
24 Birch Street, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV1 4HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
BILLINGHAM KABLE & ELECTRICAL COMPANY LIMITED 03 Jul 1973 - 31 Dec 1980